Gateway 2020 NMRA Convention

Layout Index

Ken Patterson Saint Louis
Iron Spike Model Railroad Museum Washington
B&O Mike Luepke Springfield
Bear Creek Model Railroad Gregg Gramilch Wentzville
Burlington Route Hannibal Division Hank Kraichely Ballwin
Canyon & Rocky Mountain Railroad Randy Meyer Creve Coeur
Carl Winkler Rick Sprung Belleville
CD&H Railway Chuck McCabe Marion
CNW East Iowa Subdivision Paul Fries Swansea
Colorado Western Railroad and Aspen Junction Railroad Bob Lenz Manchester
Cordite and Flat River Herb Koenig St. Charles
Denver & Rio Grande Western Mark Thomas Springfield
East Bluff Terminal Joe Visintine St. Peters
Franklin County in Southern Illinois Bill Whittington Benton
Franklin Pacific Gary Gross Saint Louis
Frisco Eastern Division Cuba Sub John Peluso Ballwin
Frisco River Sub. Bob Brady Saint Louis
Greg Kimmel’s Freelanced HO Scale Layout Greg Kimmel Benton
Hi-Sioux Southern Railroad Herb Gilden Saint Louis
Illinois Central Gulf - Alton District Joe & Tony Pellegrino Maryville
Illinois Terminal Railroad Co O'Fallon branch Steve Goaring Swansea
K-10 Ken Kroschwitz Maryville
Kansas City Southern 2nd and 3rd subdivisions Kurt Stroer St. Peters
L&N’s EK and C-C Divisions Jeff Kuebler Columbia
Litchfield Train Group Lonnie Bathurst Litchfield
Loon Lake Railway and Navigation Company Pete Smith MMR Belleville
Marine Junction Railroad Denny Cygan Marine
Milwaukee Road Roger Holmes Springfield
Missouri Pacific Eastern Division John Garavaliga Webster Groves
Missouri Pacific Railroad - Sedalia Sub Patrick Hiatte New Bloomfield
MK Lines Mike Kostelac Smithton
My Dream Layout Continues Jim Knight St. Charles
New Switzerland layouts New Switzerland Club Alhambra
Norfolk and Western 1950's Gary Hoover Florissant
Norfolk Southern Railway Purdue District Mexico Train Works Mexico Train Works Mexico
Psuedo-Soo Line Bob Johnson St. Peters
Richard Morgan’s Freelance Craftsman Layout Dr. Richard Morgan Marion
Rio Grande Southern John Kalin Saint Louis
Rock Island Eldon Divison John Russell St. Charles
Rush Island and Western Chris Zygmont St. Louis
San Jose Southern Ron Schuelter St. Charles
Santa Fe Don McReynolds East Alton
Santa Fe Gilberton Division Dave Heiser Belleville
Santa Fe Kansas Division Jay Janzen St. Charles
Sierra Nevada and Indian River Railway Brian Post Saint Louis
Springfield and Ozark Railway Big Bend Rail Road Club Webster Groves
Springfield Terminal Railroad Association Springfield Railroad Club Springfield
St. Charles Model Railroad Club Paul Molitor St. Charles Model Railroad Club O'Fallon
St. Louis Junction John Schindler Saint Louis
St. Louis Terminal Railroad Fred Wilke Lake St. Louis
St. Louis Troy and Eastern Mark Liszewski Troy
Streator Connection Curt Regensberger Swansea
The Inland Pacific Terry Gilmore Wentzville
The Katy Bill Wehmeier St. Peters
The Mineral & Southfork Railway Richard Rands Fenton
Union Pacific Wyoming Division Brad Joseph MMR O'fallon
UP Glidden Sub Rob Kurtz O'Fallon
Utah Belt Eric Brooman St. Peters
Wabash Steve Medler Ladue
Webster Groves and Fenton Dave Roeder Webster Groves
Western Arkansas Jerry Junger St. Charles